CALENDARIO

ENERO
13-22 Vuelta al Tachira
14-17 Santos Women's Tour
17-22 Tour Down Under
24-29 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan
26 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos
27 Trofeo Alcudia
28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race femenina
28 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
29 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise
29 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
29 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
31/01-04/02 Dubai Tour

FEBRERO
01-05 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana
01-05 Etoile de Bessèges
05 GP Costa degli Etruschi
11 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
12 Clasica de Almeria
12 Trofeo Laigueglia
14-19 Tour of Oman
15-19 Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
15-19 Volta ao Algarve
18-19 Tour du Haut Var
22/02-01/03 Tour de Langkawi
22-26 Volta ao Alentejo
25 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad femenina
25 Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad
26 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
26 La Drôme Classic
26 GP di Lugano

MARZO
01 Le Samyn femenina
01 Le Samyn
04 Strade Bianche femenina
04 Monte Paschi Strade Bianche
05-12 Paris - Nice
08-11 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana femenina
08-14 Tirreno - Adriatico
12-19 Vuelta Mexico
12 Paris - Troyes
15 Nokere-Koerse
18 Milano - Sanremo
19 Cholet - Pays De Loire
20-26 Tour de Normandie
20-26 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
23-26 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale
26 Gent-Wevelgem
26 Gent - Wevelgem femenina

ABRIL
01 GP Miguel Indurain
02 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - femenino
02 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
02 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
03-08 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
04-07 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
05 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
09 Giro dell´Appennino
09 Paris - Roubaix
09 Klasika Primavera
11 Durango-Durango Emakumen Sarria
12 Brabantse Pijl
16 Amstel Gold Race
16 Tro-Bro Léon
16 Amstel Gold Race femenina
17-21 Giro del Trentino
18-23 International Presidency Turkey Tour
19-23 Tour of the Gila
19 La Flèche Wallonne
19 La Flèche Wallonne femenina
23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femenina
25-30 Tour de Romandie
29-04/01-05 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias

MAYO
05-07 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
05-28 Giro d'Italia
09-14 4 Jours de Dunkerque
11-14 Tour of California femenina
14-20 Tour of California
17-21 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira
17-21 Tour of Noruega
19-21 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
21-28 Tour of Japan
24-28 Flèche du Sud
24-28 Tour de Bélgica
31-05/04-06 Tour de Luxemburgo

JUNIO
04-11 Critérium du Dauphiné
10-18 Tour de Suisse
15-18 Route du Sud
29-06/02-07 Volta a Portugal do Futuro
30-06/09-07 Giro Rosa

JULIO
01-23 Tour de France
16 Trofeo Matteotti
19 Grand Prix Pino Cerami
20 La course by Le Tour de France
29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
29-07/04-08 Tour de Pologne
31 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
31-07/06-08 Tour of Utah

AGOSTO
01-05 Vuelta a Burgos
04-15 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
07-13 ENECO Tour
10-13 Arctic Race of Norway
15-18 Tour du Limousin
19-08/10-09 Vuelta a España
20 Vattenfall Cyclassics
26 GP de Plouay
27 GP Ouest France-Plouay

SEPTIEMBRE
03-10 Tour of Britain
08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
10 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
13 Coppa Agostoni
14 Coppa Bernocchi
30 Giro dell´Emilia

OCTUBRE
03 Tre Valli Varesine
04 Milano-Torino
07 Giro di Lombardia