CALENDARIO 2020

ENERO
21-26 Tour Down Under
30 Challenge Mallorca: Ses Salines - Felanitx
31 Challenge Mallorca: Sóller - Deià

FEBRERO
1 Challenge Mallorca: Pollença - Andratx
2 Challenge Mallorca: Palma - Palma
2 Cadel Evans Great Ocean
5-9 Volta Comunitat Valenciana
9 Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana (femenina)
14-15 Vuelta a Murcia
16 Clasica de Almería
19-23 Vuelta a Andalucía
20-23 Setmana Valenciana (femenina)
23-29 UAE Tour
28/02-01/03 Vuelta a Castellón (femenina)
29 Circuito Het Nieuwsblad

MARZO
8-15 París - Niza
27 E3 BinckBank
23-29 Volta Cataluña

ABRIL
4 GP Miguel Indurain
12 Klasika Primavera Amorebieta
24-26 Vuelta a Castilla y León

MAYO
1-3 Vuelta a Asturias
7-10 Vuelta a Madrid

JUNIO
7-14 Tour de Suiza

JULIO
25 Clásica de San Sebastián
25 Clásica de San Sebastián (femenina)
25-29 Juegos Olímpicos
23 Emakumeen Nafarroakoa Klasikoa
26 Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
28/07-01/08 Vuelta a Burgos

AGOSTO
1 Strade Bianche
1 Strade Bianche (femenina)
2 Circuito Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
5-9 Tour Polonia
8 Milán - San Remo
8 Postnord Vårgårda West TTT (femenina)
9 Postnord Vårgårda West Sweden Rita (femenina)
15 Giro de Lombardía
12-16 Critérium Dauphiné
13-16 Tour de Noruega (femenina)
16 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic
25 Bretagne Classic - Ouest - France
26 GP de Plouay (femenina)
29 La Course de Le Tour de France (femenina)
29/08-20/09 Tour de Francia

SEPTIEMBRE
1-6 Boels Tour (femenina)
7-14 Tirreno - Adriático
11 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
11-19 Giro de Italia (femenina)
13 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
13 Clásica de Ordizia
20-27 Campeonatos del Mundo
29/09-03/10 BinckBank Tour
30 Flecha - Valona
30 Flecha Valona (femenina)

OCTUBRE
1 Clásica femenina Navarra
03-25 Giro de Italia
4 Lieja - Bastoña - Lieja
4 Lieja-Bastoña-Lieja (femenina)
10 Amstel Gold Race
10 Amstel Gold Race (femenina)
11 Gante Wevelgem
11 Gante-Wevelgem (femenina)
12 Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
14 Dwars door Vlaanderen
18 Tour de Flandes
18 Tour de Flandes (femenina)
18 Japan Cup
18 Crono de las Naciones
20/10-08/11 Vuelta a España
20 Tour Guangxi (femenina)
20 Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne (femenina)
21 AG Driedaagase Brugge - De Panne
23-25 Tour Chongming (femenina)
25 París - Roubaix
25 París-Roubaix (femenina)

NOVIEMBRE
5-10 Tour of Guangxi
6-8 Ceratizit Madrid Challenge La Vuelta (femenina)