Los equipos y corredores que disputarán el Tour son los siguientes:
Ag2r-La Mondiale:
Maxime Bouet, Mikael Cherel, Hubert Dupont, Blel Kadri, Sébastien Minard, Lloyd Mondory, Jean-Christophe Peraud, Christophe Riblon y Nicolas Roche.
Maxime Bouet, Mikael Cherel, Hubert Dupont, Blel Kadri, Sébastien Minard, Lloyd Mondory, Jean-Christophe Peraud, Christophe Riblon y Nicolas Roche.
Argos-Shimano:
Johannes Fröhlinger, Patrick Gretsch, Marcel Kittel, Yann Huguet, Matthieu Sprick, Tom Veelers, Koen de Kort, Albert Timmer y Roy Curvers.
Johannes Fröhlinger, Patrick Gretsch, Marcel Kittel, Yann Huguet, Matthieu Sprick, Tom Veelers, Koen de Kort, Albert Timmer y Roy Curvers.
Astana:
Alexandr Vinokurov, Jani Brajkovič, Borut Bozič, Dmitry Fofonov, Andriy Grivko, Maxim Iglinskiy, Andrey Kashechkin, Fredrik Kessiakoff y Robert Kiserlovski.
Alexandr Vinokurov, Jani Brajkovič, Borut Bozič, Dmitry Fofonov, Andriy Grivko, Maxim Iglinskiy, Andrey Kashechkin, Fredrik Kessiakoff y Robert Kiserlovski.
BMC:
Marcus Burghardt, Steve Cummings, Cadel Evans, Philippe Gilbert, George Hincapie, Amaël Moinard, Manuel Quinziato, Michael Schär, Tejay van Garderen.
Marcus Burghardt, Steve Cummings, Cadel Evans, Philippe Gilbert, George Hincapie, Amaël Moinard, Manuel Quinziato, Michael Schär, Tejay van Garderen.
Cofidis:
David Moncoutie, Rein Taaramae, Nicolas Edet, Remy di Gregorio, Julien Fouchard, Samuel Dumoulin, Jan Ghyselinck, Romain Zingle y Luis Angel Mate.
David Moncoutie, Rein Taaramae, Nicolas Edet, Remy di Gregorio, Julien Fouchard, Samuel Dumoulin, Jan Ghyselinck, Romain Zingle y Luis Angel Mate.
Europcar:
Thomas Voeckler, Pierre Rolland, Christophe Kern, Cyril Gautier, Yukiya Arashiro, Giovanni Bernaudeau, Yohann Gene, Vincet Jerome y Davide Malacarne.
Thomas Voeckler, Pierre Rolland, Christophe Kern, Cyril Gautier, Yukiya Arashiro, Giovanni Bernaudeau, Yohann Gene, Vincet Jerome y Davide Malacarne.
Euskaltel-Euskadi:
Samuel Sánchez, Egoi Martínez, Gorka Verdugo, Mikel Astarloza, Rubén Pérez, Pablo Urtasun, Gorka Izagirre, Jorge Azanza y Amets Txurruka.
Samuel Sánchez, Egoi Martínez, Gorka Verdugo, Mikel Astarloza, Rubén Pérez, Pablo Urtasun, Gorka Izagirre, Jorge Azanza y Amets Txurruka.
FDJ-BigMat:
Sandy Casar, Cédric Pineau, Thinaut Pinot, Mathieu Ladagnous, Jéremy Roy, Yahueni Hutarovich, Anthony Roux, Pierrick Fédrigo y Arthur Vichot.
Sandy Casar, Cédric Pineau, Thinaut Pinot, Mathieu Ladagnous, Jéremy Roy, Yahueni Hutarovich, Anthony Roux, Pierrick Fédrigo y Arthur Vichot.
Garmin-Barracuda:
Tyler Farrar, Christian Vande Velde, Dan Martin, Tom Danielson, Ryder Hesjedal, Robbie Hunter, David Millar, Johan Vansummeren y David Zabriskie
Tyler Farrar, Christian Vande Velde, Dan Martin, Tom Danielson, Ryder Hesjedal, Robbie Hunter, David Millar, Johan Vansummeren y David Zabriskie
Katusha Team:
Giampaolo Caruso, Oscar Freire, Vladimir Gusev, Joan Horrach, Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Denis Menchov, Luca Paolini, Yuriy Trofimov, Eduard Vorganov
Giampaolo Caruso, Oscar Freire, Vladimir Gusev, Joan Horrach, Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Denis Menchov, Luca Paolini, Yuriy Trofimov, Eduard Vorganov
Lampre-ISD:
Grega Bole, Danilo Hondo, Yuriy Krivtsov, Matthew Lloyd, Marco Marzano, Alessandro Petacchi, Michele Scarponi, Simone Stortoni y Davide Viganò
Grega Bole, Danilo Hondo, Yuriy Krivtsov, Matthew Lloyd, Marco Marzano, Alessandro Petacchi, Michele Scarponi, Simone Stortoni y Davide Viganò
Liquigas-Cannondale:
Vincenzo Nibali, Peter Sagan, Ivan Basso, Daniel Oss, Kristijan Koren, Alessandro Vanotti, Sylwester Szmyd, Federico Canuti y Dominik Nerz.
Vincenzo Nibali, Peter Sagan, Ivan Basso, Daniel Oss, Kristijan Koren, Alessandro Vanotti, Sylwester Szmyd, Federico Canuti y Dominik Nerz.
Lotto-Belisol:
Lars Bak, Francis De Greef, André Greipel, Adam Hansen, Greg Henderson, Jürgen Roelandts, Marcel Sieberg, Jurgen Van den Broeck, Jelle Vanendert.
Lars Bak, Francis De Greef, André Greipel, Adam Hansen, Greg Henderson, Jürgen Roelandts, Marcel Sieberg, Jurgen Van den Broeck, Jelle Vanendert.
Movistar Team:
Alejandro Valverde, Juanjo Cobo, José Joaquín Rojas, Rubén Plaza, Vasil Kiryienka, Iván Gutiérrez, Imanol Erviti, Vladimir Karpets y Rui Costa.
Alejandro Valverde, Juanjo Cobo, José Joaquín Rojas, Rubén Plaza, Vasil Kiryienka, Iván Gutiérrez, Imanol Erviti, Vladimir Karpets y Rui Costa.
Omega Pharma-Quick Step:
Sylvain Chavanel, Kevin De Weert, Dries Devenyns, Bert Grabsch, Levi Leipheimer, Tony Martin, Jerome Pineau, Martin Velits y Peter Velits.
Sylvain Chavanel, Kevin De Weert, Dries Devenyns, Bert Grabsch, Levi Leipheimer, Tony Martin, Jerome Pineau, Martin Velits y Peter Velits.
Orica-Greenedge:
Baden Cooke, Brett Lancaster, Daryl Impey, Matt Goss, Michael Albasini, Pieter Weening, Sebastian Langeveld, Simon Gerrans y Stuart O’Grady.
Baden Cooke, Brett Lancaster, Daryl Impey, Matt Goss, Michael Albasini, Pieter Weening, Sebastian Langeveld, Simon Gerrans y Stuart O’Grady.
Rabobank:
Laurens Ten Dam, Robert Gesink, Steven Kruijswijk, Bauke Mollema, Mark Renshaw, Luis León Sánchez, Bram Tankink, Maarten Tjallingii y Maarten Wynants
Laurens Ten Dam, Robert Gesink, Steven Kruijswijk, Bauke Mollema, Mark Renshaw, Luis León Sánchez, Bram Tankink, Maarten Tjallingii y Maarten Wynants
RadioShack-Nissan:
Fabian Cancellara, Tony Gallopin, Chris Horner, Andreas Klöden, Maxime Monfort, Yaroslav Popovych, Frank Schleck, Jens Voigt y Haimar Zubeldia.
Fabian Cancellara, Tony Gallopin, Chris Horner, Andreas Klöden, Maxime Monfort, Yaroslav Popovych, Frank Schleck, Jens Voigt y Haimar Zubeldia.
Saur-Sojasun:
Jerome Coppel, Anthony Delaplace, Jimmy Engoulvent, Fabrice Jeandesboz, Jean-Marc Marino, Julien Simon, Brice Feillu, Guillaume Levarlet y Cyril Lemoine
Jerome Coppel, Anthony Delaplace, Jimmy Engoulvent, Fabrice Jeandesboz, Jean-Marc Marino, Julien Simon, Brice Feillu, Guillaume Levarlet y Cyril Lemoine
Saxo Bank:
Juan José Haedo, Jonathan Cantwell, Nick Nuyens, Chris Anker Sørensen, Nicki Sørensen, Michael Mørkøv, Anders Lund, Karsten Kroon y Sergio Paulinho.
Juan José Haedo, Jonathan Cantwell, Nick Nuyens, Chris Anker Sørensen, Nicki Sørensen, Michael Mørkøv, Anders Lund, Karsten Kroon y Sergio Paulinho.
Sky:
Bradley Wiggins, Edvald Boasson Hagen, Mark Cavendish, Bernhard Eisel, Chris Froome, Christian Knees, Richie Porte, Michael Rogers y Kanstantsin Siutsou.
Bradley Wiggins, Edvald Boasson Hagen, Mark Cavendish, Bernhard Eisel, Chris Froome, Christian Knees, Richie Porte, Michael Rogers y Kanstantsin Siutsou.
Vacansoleil-DCM:
Johnny Hoogerland, Lieuwe Westra, Wout Poels, Rob Ruijgh, Kris Boeckmans, Kenny Van Hummel, Gustav Erik Larsson, Marco Marcato y Rafael Valls.
Johnny Hoogerland, Lieuwe Westra, Wout Poels, Rob Ruijgh, Kris Boeckmans, Kenny Van Hummel, Gustav Erik Larsson, Marco Marcato y Rafael Valls.
0 Comentarios
Gracias por su comentario